1st XV Table

National League 1 Table - 2016/17

PosTeamPWDLFAPDBPPts
1Hartpury College303000145553292328148
2Plymouth Albion30240687952335622118
3Ampthill & District30220884458426020108
4Coventry30201997473324119101
5Birmingham Moseley30200108546821721898
6Rosslyn Park30161138676821852086
7Blackheath3014115692724-321775
8Esher3013017828854-262274
9Old Albanian3013017749926-1771971
10Darlington Mowden Park3013116695791-961569
11Loughborough Students3010119905966-612466
12Fylde30100206911050-3591959
13Hull Ionians3010119679944-2651658
14Cambridge308121779994-2152458
15Blaydon3082206421010-3681652
16Macclesfield3041255791117-5381331

Last Updated: April 29, 2017 6:56 pmNCAlogo_credit