1st XV Table

National League 1 Table - 2016/17

PosTeamPWDLFAPDBPPts
1Hartpury College262600124845879024128
2Plymouth Albion26200675146928220100
3Ampthill & District2619077285152131692
4Birmingham Moseley2618087275901371688
5Rosslyn Park2616197665492171682
6Coventry2616198026601421581
7Blackheath2614111626577491674
8Darlington Mowden Park2612113554642-881262
9Loughborough Students2610115794829-352062
10Old Albanian2611015658766-1081761
11Esher269017681748-671854
12Cambridge268117686845-1592054
13Fylde269017620885-2651753
14Blaydon266218518877-3591341
15Hull Ionians266119531830-2991339
16Macclesfield263122518968-4501226

Last Updated: March 25, 2017 11:56 pmNCAlogo_credit